Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios

Main amenities

  • 100 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 2-room Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe lies in a beachfront location in Calpe, around a 5-minute walk from the Pobla d'Ifac Archaeological Site. This 100 m² apartment sleeps up to 4 guests and offers cars available for rent.

    The spacious apartment is located merely 1.2 km from the Ruta Salinas de Calpe and not far from the Calpe Salt Flats. The Church of Our Lady of the Snows is within 25 minutes' walk of the property. Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios also lies fairly close to the Penyal d'Ifac Natural Park.

    Comprising a seating area, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen, this apartment features an air conditioner, and overlooks the mountain. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the accommodation. Bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

    Enhance your stay with Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios's a fully-equipped kitchen, furnished with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware for your comfort. The closest bus stop is Maviro, which is a mere 0.9 km away. Access to snorkelling and diving helps guests stay active during their trip.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberAT-440044-A

    Room Options at Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe

    Comprising a seating area, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen, this apartment features an air conditioner, and overlooks the mountain. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the accommodation. Bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Amenities photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Skyline photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Exterior photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Skyline photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Exterior photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Exterior photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Nearby photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Exterior photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Exterior photo Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 100 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios?
      Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios has a size of 100 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Apolo16 2 Dormitorios Calpe